Tennessee high school football scoreboard, Week 1

See the scores from Week 1 of the 2020 Tennessee high school football season. 

LIVE UPDATES: East Tennessee high school football Week 1 live game scores, updates

East Tennessee

Anderson Co. 41, Clinton 6

Cherokee 48, Union Co. 0

Coalfield 40, Wartburg Central 8

Copper Basin 29, Polk Co. 18

Dobyns Bennett 35, Tennessee High 0

Grainger 44, Cumberland Gap 14

Kingston 35, Harriman 12

Knoxville Central 26, Cleveland 16

Knoxville Halls 31, Gibbs 17 (Thu) *

Loudon 41, Greenback 0

McMinn Co. 20, McMinn Central 0

Oneida 14, Oliver Springs 6

Red Bank 41, Soddy-Daisy 12

South Greene 38, Unicoi Co. 21

South Pittsburg 46, Sequatchie Co. 0

Sullivan Central 26, Sullivan North 8

Sullivan East 20, Johnson Co. 6

Blackman at Alcoa (Sat)

Knoxville Webb at Austin-East

Notre Dame at Chattanooga Central

Campbell Co. at Cocke Co.

CAK at Daniel Boone

Signal Mountain at East Hamilton

Sale Creek at East Ridge

Science Hill at Elizabethton

Bradley Central at Farragut

Oak Ridge at Hardin Valley

Brainerd at Hixson

Rhea Co. at Knoxville Carter

Chuckey-Doak at Knoxville Catholic

Stone Memorial at Knoxville Grace

Heritage at Lenoir City

Chattanooga Grace at Lookout Valley

Fayetteville at Marion Co.

William Blount at Maryville *

Sweetwater at Meigs Co.

Rockwood at Midway

West Greene at Northview Academy

Pickett Co. at Oakdale

David Crockett at Ooltewah

Claiborne at Pigeon Forge

Beech at Powell

Jefferson Co. at Sevier Co.

King’s Academy at Seymour

Knoxville Fulton at South-Doyle

Sequoyah at Tellico Plains

Cannon Co. at Walker Valley

Bledsoe Co. at Whitwell

Middle Tennessee

Clay Co. 27, Columbia Academy 14

Columbia 27, Spring Hill 3

Cookeville 28, Upperman 0 (Thu)

Cornersville 36, Community 6

CPA 20, Riverdale 7

Creek Wood 28, Dickson Co. 21

East Hickman 18, Perry Co. 14

Forrest 10, East Robertson 0

Gallatin 29, Lebanon 11

Greenbrier 21, Sycamore 9

LaVergne 49, Rockvale 35 (Thu)

Lawrence Co. 14, Hickman Co. 0

Loretto 7, Wayne Co. 0

Macon Co. 43, Smith Co. 7

Moore Co. 15, Cascade 0

Oakland 42, Hendersonville 10

Pope John Paul 42, Smyrna 7

Scott 20, Cumberland Co. 12

Springfield 20, Wilson Central 10

Summertown 13, Mt. Pleasant 12

Sunbright 41, Red Boiling Springs 6

Tullahoma 38, Shelbyville 13 (Thu)

Westview 47, Portland 6

White House 28, Station Camp 12

Lipscomb Academy at Brentwood Academy

Ravenwood at Centennial *

Franklin Co. at Coffee Co.

Silverdale vs. DCA

Warren Co. at DeKalb Co.

Huntland at Eagleville

Siegel at Franklin

Zion Christian at Franklin Grace

Lincoln Co. at Giles Co.

Mt. Juliet Christian vs. Goodpasture

Watertown at Gordonsville

Jo Byrns at Harpeth

Summit at Independence

Stewarts Creek at Mt. Juliet

Brentwood at Nolensville

Fairview at Page

Friendship Christian at Trousdale Co.

Camden at Waverly

Livingston Academy at Westmoreland

MTCS at White House Heritage

Jackson Co. at York Institute

Livingston Academy at Westmoreland

MTCS at White House Heritage

Jackson Co. at York Institute

West Tennessee

Adamsville 42, Gleason 7

Briarcrest 21, Collierville 7

Brighton 44, Bolivar Central 0

Christian Brothers 24, Houston 14

Collinwood 40, Middleton 6 *

Dyer Co. 28, Crockett Co. 14

Fayette Academy 14, West Carroll 8

Fayette Ware 36, Chester Co. 32

Hardin Co. 40, McNairy Central 0

Lewis Co. 8, Riverside 7

Lexington 35, South Gibson 21

McKenzie 31, Huntingdon 22

Obion Co. 21, Gibson Co. 12

Peabody 34, Milan 13 (Thu)

Ripley 30, Millington 7

Stewart Co. 19, South Fulton 0

Trinity Christian 49, Memphis Nighthawks 0

USJ 30, Nashville Christian 7 *

Halls at Arlington

Munford at Covington

Scotts Hill at Greenfield

Haywood at Henry Co.

FACS at Jackson Christian

Out of state

Richland at Rogers, AL

tinyurlis.gdu.nuclck.ruulvis.netshrtco.detny.im

ایندکسر

دیدگاهتان را بنویسید